Season
select
Division
select
Team
select

Squirts Christmas Tournament

Game #1 - Fri, Dec 27 @ 5:30 PM
(1) Wharton vs (2) Lawn @ RSC-S

Game #2 - Fri, Dec 27 @ 6:30 PM
(7) Barshinger vs (6) Wilfong @ RSC-S

Game #3 - Sat, Dec 28 @ 9:00 AM
(4) Flores vs (3) Shallis @ RSC-N

Game #4 - Sat, Dec 28 @ 10:00 AM
(9) Keeney vs (8) Price @ RSC-N

Game #5 - Sat, Dec 28 @ 11:00 AM
Winner of Game 1 vs Wharton 2 @ RSC-N

Game #6 - Sat, Dec 28 @ 12:00 PM
Winner of Game 2 vs (5) Brown @ RSC-N

Game #7 - Sun, Dec 29 @ 1:00 PM
Winner of Game 3 vs Winner of Game 5 @ RSC-N

Game #8 - Sun, Dec 29 @ 2:00 PM
Winner of Game 4 vs Winner of Game 6 @ RSC-N

Game #9 - Mon, Dec 30 @ 6:00 PM
Winner of Game 8 vs Winner of Game 7 @ RSC-S

Game Schedule

Date Start Time Visitor Home Location Result Status Note
Total Games: 9
Fri, Dec 275:30 PM(1) Wharton(2) LawnRSC-SUpcoming
Fri, Dec 276:30 PM(7) Barshinger(6) WilfongRSC-SUpcoming
Sat, Dec 289:00 AM(4) Flores(3) ShallisRSC-NUpcoming
Sat, Dec 2810:00 AM(9) Keeney(8) PriceRSC-NUpcoming
Sat, Dec 2811:00 AMWinner of Game 1Wharton 2RSC-NUpcoming
Sat, Dec 2812:00 PMWinner of Game 2(5) BrownRSC-NUpcoming
Sun, Dec 291:00 PMWinner of Game 3Winner of Game 5RSC-NUpcoming
Sun, Dec 292:00 PMWinner of Game 4Winner of Game 6RSC-NUpcoming
Mon, Dec 306:00 PMWinner of Game 8Winner of Game 7RSC-SUpcoming
Squirts
Barshinger0-0-00.000
Brown0-0-00.000
Clayton0-0-00.000
Flores0-0-00.000
Keeney0-0-00.000
Lawn0-0-00.000
Price0-0-00.000
Shallis0-0-00.000
Wharton0-0-00.000
Wilfong0-0-00.000
Girls 3/4
Dusing0-0-00.000
Herdon0-0-00.000
Hoyler0-0-00.000
White-Trammel0-0-00.000
Boys 3/4
Bender0-0-00.000
Chapman0-0-00.000
Cochran0-0-00.000
Coffman0-0-00.000
Hudson0-0-00.000
Kammerdiener0-0-00.000
Walker0-0-00.000
Wiley0-0-00.000
Girls 5/6
Bennett0-0-00.000
Conner0-0-00.000
Cox0-0-00.000
Depew0-0-00.000
Dusing0-0-00.000
Stanley0-0-00.000
Boys 5/6
Burleson0-0-00.000
Finzel0-0-00.000
Lasure0-0-00.000
Morris0-0-00.000
Roblee0-0-00.000
Shallis0-0-00.000
Tith0-0-00.000
Yurish0-0-00.000
Boys 7/8
Draves0-0-00.000
Harrold0-0-00.000
Hill0-0-00.000
Leonard0-0-00.000
Showe0-0-00.000
Walker0-0-00.000
Boys 9/10
Team 10-0-00.000
Boys 11/12
Team 10-0-00.000