BOYS 5/6: BALLARD SAFETY (TITH)

Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 13
01/08/2020Game6:00 PMAllegheny Farm Landscape (Yurish)RSC-SLoss
01/11/2020Game10:00 AMGeremy's Warriors (Morris)RSC-NWin
01/14/2020Game8:00 PMState Farm (Roblee)RSC-WWin
02/01/2020Game12:00 PMLovo Landscapes (Lasure)RSC-SWin
02/04/2020Game8:00 PMAllegheny Farm Landscape (Yurish)RSC-ELoss
02/08/2020Game10:00 AMAll About Plumbing (Finzel)RSC-SLoss
02/12/2020Game8:00 PMGeremy's Warriors (Morris)RSC-NWin
02/15/2020Game2:00 PMState Farm (Roblee)RSC-SLoss
02/18/2020Game8:00 PMJiffy Lube (Burleson)RSC-WWin
02/25/2020Game8:00 PMJiffy Lube (Burleson)RSC-NWin
02/29/2020Game10:00 AMTripps Flooring (Shallis)RSC-SLoss
03/04/2020Game7:00 PMLovo Landscapes (Lasure)RSC-NWin
03/11/2020Game8:00 PMAll About Plumbing (Finzel)RSC-NWin

Players

Division Standings

Boys 5/6
Allegheny Farm Landscape (Yurish)9-5-00.643
Ballard Safety (Tith)8-5-00.615
State Farm (Roblee)9-5-00.643
Jiffy Lube (Burleson)3-11-00.214
Tripps Flooring (Shallis)12-1-00.923
Lovo Landscapes (Lasure)5-8-00.385
All About Plumbing (Finzel)7-6-00.538
Geremy's Warriors (Morris)1-13-00.071

Team Staff

Coach Tith | Head Coach
TITHSIENGHAY@yahoo.com
(540) 931-8557

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

RSC GAMES and PRACTICES CANCELLED
Friday, March 13, 2020 2:25 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
All RSC Basketball GAMES and PRACTICES are cancelled until further notice.
PlayOff Schedule
Friday, March 6, 2020 2:29 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
The Playoff schedule is now posted on the randysmithcenter.com website.
Christmas Tournament
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 4:58 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
The Christmas Tournament is now online!
Draft Times for Sunday - Dec. 1st
Friday, November 29, 2019 12:43 PM sent by: OTB Team
RCS Draft this Sunday - Boys 3/4 1pm - Girls 3/4 3pm - Boys 5/6 5pm. Arrive 15 minutes early to get your draft number.
Page 1 of 1