GIRLS 5/6: K.E.S. CONSTRUCTION (STANLEY)

Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 14
01/05/2020Game5:00 PM(4) Kids Kount (Depew)RSC-SWin
01/08/2020Game7:00 PM(2) Lane Enterprise (Bennett)RSC-NLoss
01/15/2020Game6:00 PM(5) Rankin Physical Therapy (Conner)RSC-NWin
01/22/2020Game8:00 PM(3) O'roke Photography (Cox)RSC-NLoss
01/25/2020Game9:00 AM(1) Taylor's Farm Market (Dusing)RSC-SLoss
01/29/2020Game6:00 PM(4) Kids Kount (Depew)RSC-NWin
02/05/2020Game7:00 PM(2) Lane Enterprise (Bennett)RSC-NWin
02/12/2020Game8:00 PM(5) Rankin Physical Therapy (Conner)RSC-SWin
02/15/2020Game11:00 AM(3) O'roke Photography (Cox)RSC-SLoss
02/19/2020Game6:00 PM(1) Taylor's Farm Market (Dusing)RSC-SLoss
02/22/2020Game9:00 AM(4) Kids Kount (Depew)RSC-SWin
02/26/2020Game7:00 PM(2) Lane Enterprise (Bennett)RSC-SWin
03/04/2020Game6:00 PM(5) Rankin Physical Therapy (Conner)RSC-SWin
03/11/2020Game8:00 PM(3) O'roke Photography (Cox)RSC-SLoss

Players

Division Standings

Girls 5/6
Taylor's Farm Market (Dusing)11-3-00.786
Lane Enterprise (Bennett)6-8-00.429
O'roke Photography (Cox)14-0-01.000
Kids Kount (Depew)3-11-00.214
Rankin Physical Therapy (Conner)0-14-00.000
K.E.S. Construction (Stanley)8-6-00.571

Team Staff

Kenny Stanley | Head Coach
kesstanley15@aol.com
(304) 350-0300

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

RSC GAMES and PRACTICES CANCELLED
Friday, March 13, 2020 2:25 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
All RSC Basketball GAMES and PRACTICES are cancelled until further notice.
PlayOff Schedule
Friday, March 6, 2020 2:29 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
The Playoff schedule is now posted on the randysmithcenter.com website.
Christmas Tournament
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 4:58 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
The Christmas Tournament is now online!
Draft Schedule for Thursday, Dec. 5th
Monday, December 2, 2019 8:10 AM sent by: OTB Team
Draft for Thursday, Dec. 5th: Girls 5/6 @ 6pm, Boys 7/8 @ 7:30pm. Arrive 15 minutes early to get your Number.
Page 1 of 1