BOYS 9/10: NO RETREAT ARMS (DYSINGER)

Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 11
01/14/2020Game8:00 PM(4) Ron's Tires (Zittle)RSC-SWin
01/19/2020Game2:00 PM(5) Beaver's Towing (Golliday)RSC-SWin
01/25/2020Game1:00 PM(6) All About Plumbing (Harrold)RSC-SLoss
01/26/2020Game4:00 PM(8) Roc's (Murphy)RSC-SWin
02/01/2020Game1:00 PM(1) Heritage Hall (Arnold)RSC-NWin
02/08/2020Game1:00 PM(2) THUNDERHOGS (Thunderhawk)RSC-SLoss
02/11/2020Game8:00 PM(3) Sheetz (Berry)RSC-SLoss
02/16/2020Game2:00 PM(3) Sheetz (Berry)RSC-SLoss
02/22/2020Game2:00 PM(4) Ron's Tires (Zittle)RSC-SWin
02/29/2020Game3:00 PM(6) All About Plumbing (Harrold)RSC-NLoss
03/01/2020Game4:00 PM(8) Roc's (Murphy)RSC-SWin

Players

Division Standings

Boys 9/10
Heritage Hall (Arnold)0-11-00.000
THUNDERHOGS (Thunderhawk)9-2-00.818
Sheetz (Berry)9-2-00.818
Ron's Tires (Zittle)4-7-00.364
Beaver's Towing (Golliday)5-6-00.455
All About Plumbing (Harrold)10-1-00.909
No Retreat Arms (Dysinger)6-5-00.545
Roc's (Murphy)1-10-00.091

Team Staff

Austin Dysinger | Head Coach
austindysinger@yahoo.com
(304) 616-6089

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

RSC GAMES and PRACTICES CANCELLED
Friday, March 13, 2020 2:25 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
All RSC Basketball GAMES and PRACTICES are cancelled until further notice.
PlayOff Schedule
Friday, March 6, 2020 2:29 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
The Playoff schedule is now posted on the randysmithcenter.com website.
Draft Schedule for Sunday, Dec. 15th
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 9:17 AM sent by: OTB Team
RSC Draft Schedule for Dec. 15th - Boys 9/10 @1:30pm, Boys 11/12 @ 3pm
Page 1 of 1