BOYS 3/4: LES'S AUTO (KAMMERDIENER)

Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 13
01/14/2020Game7:00 PM(4) Air National Guard (Cochran)RSC-ELoss
01/28/2020Game7:00 PM(8) Brant Electric (Hudson)RSC-WLoss
02/01/2020Game9:00 AM(1) Four Corners (Wiley)RSC-NLoss
02/04/2020Game6:00 PM(2) Heritage Hall (Walker)RSC-WLoss
02/11/2020Game6:00 PM(3) Viva Mexico (Bender)RSC-WLoss
02/15/2020Game11:00 AM(4) Air National Guard (Cochran)RSC-NLoss
02/18/2020Game7:00 PM(5) BE WOKE ENTERPRISES (Coffman)RSC-ELoss
02/19/2020Game6:00 PM(3) Viva Mexico (Bender)RSC-NLoss
02/22/2020Game1:00 PM(6) Firefighters Local 8 (Chapman)RSC-SLoss
02/25/2020Game7:00 PM(8) Brant Electric (Hudson)RSC-WLoss
03/03/2020Game6:00 PM(1) Four Corners (Wiley)RSC-ELoss
03/09/2020Game8:00 PM(6) Firefighters Local 8 (Chapman)RSC-NLoss
03/10/2020Game6:00 PM(2) Heritage Hall (Walker)RSC-WLoss

Players

Division Standings

Boys 3/4
Four Corners (Wiley)9-5-00.643
Heritage Hall (Walker)13-0-01.000
Viva Mexico (Bender)8-6-00.571
Air National Guard (Cochran)5-8-00.385
BE WOKE ENTERPRISES (Coffman)3-10-00.231
Firefighters Local 8 (Chapman)5-8-00.385
Les's Auto (Kammerdiener)0-13-00.000
Brant Electric (Hudson)10-3-00.769

Team Staff

Alyssa Kammerdiener | Head Coach
alyssakammerdiener69@gmail.com
(304) 283-2278

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

RSC GAMES and PRACTICES CANCELLED
Friday, March 13, 2020 2:25 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
All RSC Basketball GAMES and PRACTICES are cancelled until further notice.
PlayOff Schedule
Friday, March 6, 2020 2:29 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
The Playoff schedule is now posted on the randysmithcenter.com website.
Christmas Tournament
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 4:58 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
The Christmas Tournament is now online!
Draft Times for Sunday - Dec. 1st
Friday, November 29, 2019 12:43 PM sent by: OTB Team
RCS Draft this Sunday - Boys 3/4 1pm - Girls 3/4 3pm - Boys 5/6 5pm. Arrive 15 minutes early to get your draft number.
Page 1 of 1