SQUIRT: ARNDT MCBEE (PRICE)

Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 10
01/05/2020Game3:00 PM(4) BB&T Bank (Flores)RSC-NLoss
01/11/2020Game1:00 PM(5) Fargo Ins. (Brown)RSC-SLoss
01/19/2020Game4:00 PM(6) Pizza Oven (Wilfong)RSC-NLoss
01/26/2020Game5:00 PM(7) M&M Simmental (Barshinger)RSC-NWin
02/02/2020Game3:00 PM(10) Kids Kount (Blake)RSC-NWin
02/08/2020Game1:00 PM(9) State Farm (Keeney)RSC-NTied
02/16/2020Game1:00 PM(1) WHARTHOGS (Wharton)RSC-NLoss
02/29/2020Game11:00 AM(3) D&D Meats (Shallis)RSC-NLoss
03/01/2020Game3:00 PM(4) BB&T Bank (Flores)RSC-NTied
03/09/2020Game6:00 PM(5) Fargo Ins. (Brown)RSC-NWin

Players

Division Standings

Squirt
WHARTHOGS (Wharton)10-0-01.000
S.B. Pharmacy (Lawn)6-4-00.600
D&D Meats (Shallis)6-4-00.600
BB&T Bank (Flores)6-3-10.650
Fargo Ins. (Brown)5-5-00.500
Pizza Oven (Wilfong)4-6-00.400
M&M Simmental (Barshinger)0-9-10.050
Arndt McBee (Price)3-5-20.400
State Farm (Keeney)1-7-20.200
Kids Kount (Blake)6-4-00.600

Team Staff

Matt Price | Head Coach
mhprice@k12.wv.us
(304) 839-1117

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

RSC GAMES and PRACTICES CANCELLED
Friday, March 13, 2020 2:25 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
All RSC Basketball GAMES and PRACTICES are cancelled until further notice.
PlayOff Schedule
Friday, March 6, 2020 2:29 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
The Playoff schedule is now posted on the randysmithcenter.com website.
Christmas Tournament
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 4:58 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
The Christmas Tournament is now online!
Page 1 of 1