BOYS 7/8: HIS & HERS HARDWARE (LEONARD)

Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 14
01/14/2020Game6:00 PM(5) Shelton Tree Service (Showe)RSC-NWin
01/15/2020Game8:00 PM(1) Jones Ins (Hill)RSC-SWin
01/21/2020Game7:00 PM(2) Winchester Boxing (Draves)RSC-SWin
01/26/2020Game6:00 PM(6) Famous Pawn (Harrold)RSC-NWin
01/28/2020Game8:00 PMBechdel Jewelers (Walker)RSC-NWin
01/29/2020Game8:00 PMFamous Pawn (Harrold)RSC-SWin
02/04/2020Game6:00 PMShelton Tree Service (Showe)RSC-NWin
02/05/2020Game8:00 PMJones Ins (Hill)RSC-SWin
02/11/2020Game7:00 PMWinchester Boxing (Draves)RSC-NWin
02/18/2020Game7:00 PM(3) Bechdel Jewelers (Walker)RSC-NWin
02/25/2020Game8:00 PMFamous Pawn (Harrold)RSC-NWin
02/26/2020Game6:00 PMShelton Tree Service (Showe)RSC-NWin
03/03/2020Game8:00 PMJones Ins (Hill)RSC-NWin
03/10/2020Game7:00 PMWinchester Boxing (Draves)RSC-SWin

Players

Division Standings

Boys 7/8
Jones Ins (Hill)0-14-00.000
Winchester Boxing (Draves)7-7-00.500
Bechdel Jewelers (Walker)6-8-00.429
His & Hers Hardware (Leonard)14-0-01.000
Shelton Tree Service (Showe)8-6-00.571
Famous Pawn (Harrold)7-7-00.500

Team Staff

Andrew Leonard | Head Coach
(304) 886-2268

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

RSC GAMES and PRACTICES CANCELLED
Friday, March 13, 2020 2:25 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
All RSC Basketball GAMES and PRACTICES are cancelled until further notice.
PlayOff Schedule
Friday, March 6, 2020 2:29 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
The Playoff schedule is now posted on the randysmithcenter.com website.
Christmas Tournament
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 4:58 PM sent by: Courtney Layhew
The Christmas Tournament is now online!
Draft Schedule for Thursday, Dec. 5th
Monday, December 2, 2019 8:10 AM sent by: OTB Team
Draft for Thursday, Dec. 5th: Girls 5/6 @ 6pm, Boys 7/8 @ 7:30pm. Arrive 15 minutes early to get your Number.
Page 1 of 1